ローザンヌ国際バレエコンクール 2024 ライブストリーミング

Permanent of Entry #2537

[Edit]

Categories:
  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

Live Streaming - Prix de Lausanne 2024

1月29日から2月4日まで開催されるローザンヌ国際バレエコンクール 2024 のライブストリーミング情報。

公式ウェブサイト Prix de Lausanne や、ARTE、YouTube、medici.tv 等でライブ配信が予定されている。以下は現地時間の配信のスケジュールとストリーミングサイトのリンク。日本とスイスの時差は8時間。

2024 Live Streaming Schedule:

Day 1 – Monday 29 Jan.

  • 9am-9.45am · Classical class, Girls A & B (with Clairemarie Osta)
  • 9.45am-10.15am · Classical run-through, Girls A
  • 10.30am-11.15am · Classical class, Boys A (with Julio Bocca)
  • 11.45am-1.15pm · Contemporary class, Boys B (with Lakey Evans-Peña)
  • 2.15pm-3.45pm · Classical class, Girls B (with Élisabeth Platel)
  • 4.15pm-5.30pm Classical class, Boys B (with Julio Bocca)

LIVE STREAM (日本時間)

Day 2 – Tuesday 30 Jan.

  • 8.30am-9.15am · Classical class, Girls & Boys B (with Yoel Carreño)
  • 9.45am-10.45am · Classical class, Girls A (with Élisabeth Platel)
  • 11am-12.30pm · Contemporary coaching, Boys B
  • 1.30pm-3pm · Classical class, Girls B (with Élisabeth Platel)
  • 3.15pm-4.15pm · Contemporary class, Girls B (with Lakey Evans-Peña)
  • 4.30pm-5.30pm · Contemporary coaching, Boys A

LIVE STREAM (日本時間)

Day 3 – Wednesday 31 Feb.

  • 8.30am-9.30am · Classical class, Girls A & B (with Élisabeth Platel)
  • 9.30am-10am · Classical coaching, Girls B (with Monique Loudières)
  • 10.15am-11am · Classical coaching, Boys B (with Nicolas Le Riche)
  • 11.15am-12pm · Contemporary class, Boys A (with Lakey Evans-Peña)
  • 1.15pm-2pm · Contemporary class, Boys B (with Lakey Evans-Peña)
  • 2.15pm-2.45pm · Classical coaching, Boys A (with Nicolas Le Riche)
  • 3pm-4pm · Classical coaching, Girls A (with Monique Loudières)
  • 4.15pm-5pm · Contemporary coaching, Boys A & B

LIVE STREAM (日本時間)

Day 4 – Thursday, 1 Feb.

  • 8.30am-9.15am · Classical class, Girls A & B (with Clairemarie Osta)
  • 9.15am-9.30am · Classical coaching, Girls B (with Monique Loudières)
  • 9.45am-10.15am · Classical class, Boys A & B (with Julio Bocca)
  • 10.30am-11.15am · Contemporary class, Girls A (with Lakey Evans-Peña)
  • 1pm-2pm · Contemporary class, Girls B (with Lakey Evans-Peña)
  • 2.15pm-3.15pm · Classical coaching, Girls A (with Monique Loudières)
  • 3.30pm-4.15pm · Classical coaching, Boys B (with Nicolas Le Riche)
  • 4.30pm-5.45pm · Contemporary coaching, Girls A et B

LIVE STREAM (日本時間)

Day 5: Selections – Friday, 2 Feb.

  • 9.30am-12.15pm · Selections Girls & Boys A, classical and contemporary variations. Presented by Cynthia Harvey and Jason Beechey
  • 2.30pm-6pm · Selections Girls & Boys B, classical and contemporary variations. Presented by Cynthia Harvey and Jason Beechey
  • 6.45pm · Announcement of the finalists

LIVE STREAM (日本時間)

Day 6: Finals – Saturday, 3 Feb.

  • 2.30pm · Classical class for finalists on stage (with Elisabeth Platel)
  • 3pm · Finals of the 2024 competition
  • 4.45pm-5.15pm · Intermission
  • 5.20pm-6pm · Interlude
    • Madison Young & Julian MacKay : Le Parc by Angelin Preljocaj (pas de deux)
    • Winners of the 2024 Young Creation Award
    • 2024 Partner School Choreographic Project (revealing of Kinsun Chan’s piece)
    • Madison Young & Julian MacKay : Don Quixote (pas de deux)
  • 6pm-6.30pm · Awards Ceremony

LIVE STREAM (日本時間)

Day 7: Rising Stars – Sunday 4 Feb.

The Rising Stars performance will start at 3pm and last 90 minutes

LIVE STREAM (日本時間)

Trailer | Prix de Lausanne 2024

YouTube の ARTE Concert チャンネルでもライブ配信され、終了後に Prix de Lausanne 公式チャンネルで録画がアーカイブ化される。

Prix de Lausanne 2024 Playlist

Last Updated: Sun, 2024-02-04 06:40:39

Tags:
Related Entries

Post Comment

Title

Author

Options

Posted example: Show

0 Comments RSS Feed

TrackBack RSS Feed

:

Permalink URLs for this entry

:
Other: Show